Ubec Federal Teachers Scheme FTS full shortlisted Candidates name- check your name here

Ubec Federal Teachers Scheme FTS full shortlisted Candidates name- check your name here Howdy reader, hope you are reading this with a joyful heart, hence if so, Thanks to God. The topic as seen above is about the UBEC Federal Teachers Scheme, about it and its full shortlisted candidates also it will be giving you a full description and guidelines on how you can also check if your name is among the successful shortlisted candidates. So please read on.

The list of the Federal Teachers Scheme UBEC 2020 recruitment Shortlisted candidates has been released and pasted at SUBEB office in your various states. All candidates can now proceed to check their State Universal Basic Education Boards (SUBEBs) for the names of shortlisted candidates.

RELATED POST: UBEC Federal Teachers Scheme recruitment FTS Shortlisted Candidates for Screening

The screening examination date will be communicated to Shortlisted candidates at due time. Congratulations to successfully candidates.

To know the address of SUBEBs office in your State, kindly CLICK HERE to visit and get the contact of Ubec SUBEB office in your state.

I will advise you go out there and search for the SUBEB office in your state to check the list, rather than waiting for response from ubec Support.

Ubec subeb federal teachers scheme shortlisted candidates name in Nigerian States
1 Abia State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
2 Adamawa State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
3 Akwa Ibom State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
4 Anambra State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
5 Bauchi State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
6 Bayelsa State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
7 Benue State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
8 Borno State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
9 Cross River Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
10 Delta State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
11 Ebonyi State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
12 Edo State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
13 Ekiti State Ado Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
14 Enugu State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
15 Gombe State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
16 Imo State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
17 Jigawa State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
18 Kaduna State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
19 Kano State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
20 Katsina State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
21 Kebbi State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
22 Kogi State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
23 Kwara State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
24 Lagos State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
25 Nasarawa State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
26 Niger State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
27 Ogun State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
28 Ondo State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
29 Osun State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
30 Oyo State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
31 Plateau State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
32 Rivers State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
33 Sokoto State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
34 Taraba State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
35 Yobe State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020
36 Zamfara State Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020

37 Abuja FCT Ubec Subeb Federal Teachers Scheme FTS Shortlisted Candidates Name 2020

Below this article is the full list in Picture format.

 

Ubec Federal Teachers Scheme FTS full shortlisted Candidates name- check your name here
Ubec Federal Teachers Scheme FTS full shortlisted Candidates name- check your name here

For more names CLICK HERE to view all the names

If you did not see your name please drop a comment with your full name on the comment box and we will assist you, if you need past quetions please let us know through the comment box.

RELATED POST: Apply for Inec Adhoc Staff bye Election Job Recruitment 2020 in 11 States

Ubec Federal Teachers Scheme FTS full shortlisted Candidates name- check your name here

About Victoria

Check Also

Cedar Crest International recruitment for Nursery and Primary School Teacher

Stellbeth Educational Consult Job recruitment Openings for Preschool Teacher

Stellbeth Educational Consult Job recruitment Openings for Preschool Teacher Stellbeth Educational Consult is hiring to fill …

30 comments

  1. Anzaku Bature Adigizi

    I don’t see my name.i believe your helping me checking my name.
    My name is Anzaku Bature Adigizi .from Nasarawa state

  2. Victoria,plz help me check my name; Oduanyanwu Ogechi Ruth
    Imostate

  3. Ahmad Waheed Olanrewaju

    Pls share me Kwara list pls

  4. Please help me check my name am Janet Akyoba from Taraba state

  5. Abdulkareem Habibat Ohunene

    How can I check that of kwara list here is my name AbdulKareem Habibat Ohunene

  6. Ogunjinmi Goodness

    Ogunjinmi Goodness Abimbola ,,from Osun state

  7. Okoli.Miriam Odinaka

    Pls how can I see Anambra State list

  8. Please how can I see CRS list my name is EGOT Lebal Egbe

  9. Abe Caleb Oluwadamilare

    I have done all possible to check my name but nothing like list of names, please help us. My name is Abe Caleb Oluwadamilare (Lagos State, Ikorodu LG). Thanks in anticipation…

  10. Oladejo Ojo Akanni

    My name Oladejo Ojo Akanni

  11. Salako Sesi Serah

    Please help to check my name, Salako Sesi Serah, Ago Iwoye, Ogun State.

  12. Help me and Check my name.manasseh Mary .adamawa state

  13. Okoroma oghenekaro Prisca

    I did not see my name. Okoroma Prisca, Delta state.

  14. idris jemila pls i did not seen

  15. Help me chack my name pls idris jemila from Abuja

  16. Chike IFEOMA maryamn

    Pls help me check my name…chike IFEOMA Maryann from Enugu..thank you

  17. I can’t find my name.Adama Habibat Nimmo from kogi state

  18. Share me Oyo state list

  19. Ocheje Joy,from benue state otukpo local government

  20. Ibrahim Abdullahi

    Gombe Ibrahim Abdullahi Dukku local government

  21. Rahamon olaide muraina

    Ps,help me check my name…… Rahamon olaide muraina….. oyo state

  22. Rahamon olaide muraina

    Pls Victoria, help me check my name. ….Rahamon olaide muraina… surulere LGA , oyo state

  23. Please share me full Oyo state list

  24. Please ,I did not see my name
    Badiru busayo dada , English/ political science
    Ikere Ekiti state

  25. Onwubuariri glory ifeoma

    I didn’t see my name Onwubuariri glory ifeoma

  26. OKERONBI AL-AMEEN

    Pls! I didn’t not see oyo’s list….pls share me the link or list

  27. Aderibigbe Mayowa hadizat

    My name is Aderibigbe Mayowa hadizat please help me check am from osun state

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: